erfolgreiche Turniere 2016 (+10)
1.Platz
14 -1
2.Platz
14 -3
3.Platz
9 0
4.Platz
8 +2
5.Platz
8 +2
6.Platz
4 -8
7.Platz
14 +10
8.Platz
5 -1
9.Platz
10 +5
10.Platz
5 +2
11.Platz
5 +3
>=12.Platz
9 +3
    1.   EV Rankweil
    2.   ESV Buchloe
    3.   ESV Buchloe
    4.   Bayernliga Herren ER
    5.   Bezirksliga A1 VR
    6.   Bezirkspokal Ü50
    7.   Kreisklasse A
    8.   Bayernpokal Ü50
    9.   Bayernpokal Ü60
  10.   Bezirksliga A

Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
  7. Platz
  3. Platz
  3. Platz
  9. Platz
  1. Platz
  2. Platz
11. Platz
12. Platz
  7. Platz
  1. Platz
von 13
von 13
von 13
von 27
von 17
von 13
von 12
von 28
von 18
von 27
  11.   SV Selzthal Duo
  12.   SV Selzthal Duo
  13.   Schrobenhausen
  14.   Kreispokal Ü50 Gr.A
  15.   Kreispokal Ü50 Gr.C
  16.   Kreispokal Damen
  17.   Bollinger R1
  18.   Kreispokal Mixed A1
  19.   Kreispokal Mixed A2
  20.   SV Untermeitingen Duo
  21.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  22.   SV Untermeitingen Mixed
  23.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  24.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  25.   SV Bernried
  26.   SC Tegernbach Damen
  27.   Bollinger R2
  28.   SSC Fürstenfeldbruck Mixed
  29.   Bezirkspokal Ü50
  30.   SV Untermeitingen
  31.   SV Erpfting
  32.   ESG Esslingen
  33.   Kreispokal R3
  34.   ESG Esslingen Duo
  35.   ESG Esslingen Duo
  36.   Bezirkspokal Mixed
  37.   Bezirkspokal Mixed
  38.   Bollinger R3
  39.   TSV Oberottmarshausen
  40.   Landesliga West VR
  41.   SV Inning Damen
  42.   Bollinger R4
  43.   Bezirksoberliga A2
  44.   SpVgg Unterstall/Joshof
  45.   Bezirkspokal Damen
  46.   SV Fuchstal Duo
  47.   VfB Oberndorf
  48.   SV Inning Mixed
  49.   Bollinger R5
  50.   Oberliga West
  51.   SC Riederau
  40.   Landesliga West ER
  52.   EStV Eschenlohe Mixed
  53.   Landkreismeisterschaft
  54.   Landkreismeisterschaft
  55.   Bollinger R6
  56.   FSV Eching
  57.   ESV Herrsching
  43.   Bezirksoberliga A2
  58.   TSV Klosterlechfeld
  59.   Bollinger R7
  60.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  61.   SC Egling a. d. Paar
  62.   EC Bad Kohlgrub Mixed
  63.   SV Haspelmoor
  64.   TSV Straßberg
  65.   SV Fuchstal
  66.   SV Fuchstal Mixed
  67.   SC Egling a. d. Paar
  68.   FC Jengen Mixed
  69.   FC Jengen
  70.   TSV Klosterlechfeld Duo
  71.   SSC Gachenbach
  72.   SV Untermeitingen Ü50
  73.   SV Untermeitingen Ü50
  74.   SC Riederau Mixed
  75.   TSV Schwabmünchen Mixed
  76.   SV Untermeitingen Damen
  77.   TSV Schwabmünchen Duo
  78.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  79.   SV Selzthal
  80.   TSV Kühbach
  81.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  82.   SSV Obermeitingen Duo
  83.   SSV Obermeitingen










Bericht








Bericht




















Bericht

Bericht
Bericht
Bericht






Bericht

Bericht

Bericht



















  5. Platz
  7. Platz
14. Platz
  1. Platz
  7. Platz
  2. Platz
  2. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
  9. Platz
  2. Platz
  6. Platz
  1. Platz
10. Platz
  1. Platz
  _. Platz
  2. Platz
  3. Platz
  4. Platz
11. Platz
  8. Platz
  5. Platz
  6. Platz
16. Platz
12. Platz
  4. Platz
11. Platz
  2. Platz
  2. Platz
23. Platz
  9. Platz
  1. Platz
13. Platz
  1. Platz
11. Platz
  4. Platz
  7. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  7. Platz
  3. Platz
23. Platz
  2. Platz
  2. Platz
  7. Platz
  5. Platz
  3. Platz
  6. Platz
19. Platz
  3. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  4. Platz
  11. Platz
  7. Platz
  2. Platz
  9. Platz
  8. Platz
  5. Platz
  3. Platz
  4. Platz
  _. Platz
  7. Platz
  1. Platz
  2. Platz
  9. Platz
  _. Platz
  9. Platz
  7. Platz
  8. Platz
  9. Platz
10. Platz
  3. Platz
  8. Platz
  5. Platz
von 12
von 12
von 17
von 13
von 10
von 13
von 7
von 10
von 9
von 14
von 9
von 13
von 15
von 15
von 10
von 9
von 7
von 10
von 15
von 15
von 9
von 13
von 11
von 11
von 11
von 11
von 11
von 7
von 7
von 25
von 11
von 7
von 25
von 11
von 13
von 8
von 11
von 11
von 7
von 15
von 11
von 25
von 12
von 11
von 11
von 7
von 13
von 13
von 25
von 11
von 7
von 9
von 9
von 9
von 11
von 11
von 15
von 11
von 9
von 7
von 7
von 11
von 11
von 9
von 9
von 11
von 13
von 13
von 9
von 15
von 15
von 11
von 9
von 9
von 9
  84.   ESC Bad Wörishofen
  85.   Kreispokal Mixed
  86.   SSV Obermeitingen
  87.   Kreispokal Ü50
  88.   EC Planegg-Geißenbrunn
  89.   SpVgg Unterstall/Joshofen
  90.   Bezirkspokal Mixed
  91.   EC Planegg Geisenbrunn
  92.   SpVgg Joshofen/Bergheim
  93.   Bayernliga Süd
  94.   Kreispokal Damen
  95.   Bezirksoberliga Damen
  96.   Bezirkspokal Ü50
  97.   Kreispokal Herren
  98.   ESV Buchloe Grp.1
  99.   ESV Buchloe Grp.2
100.   TSV Schwangau
  93.   Bayernliga Süd FR
101.   Bezirksoberliga VR/FR
102.   Kreisklasse A
103.   ESV Wörthsee
104.   ESV Wörthsee Mixed

Bericht

Bericht


Bericht



Bericht
Bericht
Bericht




Bericht
Bericht



12. Platz
  5. Platz
  9. Platz
  1. Platz
10. Platz
  7. Platz
  5. Platz
10. Platz
  7. Platz
16. Platz
  3. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
  9. Platz
  7. Platz
  8. Platz
  9. Platz
17. Platz
16. Platz
  6. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
von 13
von 10
von 9
von 12
von 15
von 2x9
von 11
von 15
von 18
von 28
von 5
von 2
von 13
von 13
von 13
von 13
von 15
von 28
von 25
von 15
von 9
von 5