113 erfolgreiche Turniere 2013
1.Platz
18 -9
2.Platz
14 -4
3.Platz
13 -12
4.Platz
15 +6
5.Platz
5 -4
6.Platz
10 +4
7.Platz
7 +1
8.Platz
8 -3
9.Platz
2 -4
10.Platz
6 +2
11.Platz
2 0
>=12.Platz
7 +2
    1.   EV Rankweil
    2.   Bezirksoberliga Damen
    3.   Bezirksoberliga Herren
    4.   Bayernliga Herren
    5.   Bezirkspokal Herren
    6.   Bezirksliga B
    7.   Wörthsee
    8.   EHC Freiburg
    9.   TSV Peiting
  10.   ESG Esslingen Mixed


Bericht
Bericht

Bericht




  2. Platz
  8. Platz
  1. Platz
20. Platz
  6. Platz
  3. Platz
  4. Platz
  6. Platz
  8. Platz
  8. Platz
von 13
von 13
von 15
von 28
von 15
von 15
von 15
von 13
von 14
von 21
  11.   SC Wolnzach
  12.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld Bollinger
  13.   ESV Gersthofen
  14.   ESV Gersthofen Mixed
  15.   FC Jengen
  16.   Kreispokal B Mixed
  17.   Bollinger TSV Haunstetten
  18.   SV Untermeitingen Duo
  19.   SV Untermeitingen Duo
  20.   Kreispokal Ü50
  21.   ESV Herrsching
  22.   Kreispokal Damen
  23.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  24.   SV Untermeitingen Mixed
  25.   TSV Oberottmarshausen
  26.   Kreispokal R3
  27.   Kreispokal A Mixed
  28.   Kreispokal A Mixed
  29.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  30.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  31.   ESC Manching
  32.   SV DJK Taufkirchen
  33.   TSV Moorenweis
  34.   SSV Höchstädt
  35.   SV Untermeitingen
  36.   FSV Eching
  37.   SV Haspelmoor
  38.   MSF Olching
  39.   Bezirksoberliga VR
  40.   Bezirksoberliga VR
  41.   TSV Weilach Damen
  42.   SV Fuchstal Duo
  43.   SV Fuchstal Duo
  44.   Bayernliga Süd
  45.   Landesliga Süd Damen
  46.   SV Oberrieden
  47.   VfB Oberndorf
  48.   EC Freidberg Mixed
  49.   Kreispokal Ü50 Kl.C
  50.   TSV Oberottmarshausen
  51.   Bezirksoberliga RR
  52.   Bezirksoberliga RR
  53.   TSV Wertingen
  54.   TSV Peissenberg
  55.   TSV Klosterlechfeld
  56.   SV Haspelmoor
  57.   TSV Klosterlechfeld
  58.   TSV Peissenberg
  59.   SV Fuchstal
  60.   SC Tegernbach
  61.   Landkreismeisterschaft
  62.   Landkreismeisterschaft
  63.   Bollinger
  64.   SV RW Überacker Duo
  65.   SC Egling a.d. Paar
  66.   SSV Tutzing
  67.   SV RW Überacker Damen
  68.   EC Friedberg
  69.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  70.   FC Gerolfing
  71.   FC Gerolfing Duo
  72.   TSV Strassberg
  73.   SpVgg Unterstall/Joshof
  74.   TSV Moorenweis
  75.   Eintracht Frankfurt
  76.   TV Erkheim
  77.   TSV Heising
  78.   SSV Obermeitingen
  79.   SC Tegernbach Mixed
  80.   SV Untermeitingen Ü50
  81.   SV Untermeitingen Damen
  82.   SC Riederau Mixed
  83.   SV Osram Schwabmünchen Hobby
  84.   TSV Schwabmünchen Mixed
  85.   SSC Gachenbach
  86.   SV Fuchstal Damen
  87.   TSV Schwabmünchen Duo
  88.   SC Hausen Duo
  89.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  90.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld Damen
  91.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  92.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld Duo
  93.   ESV Gersthofen
  94.   ESV Gersthofen Damen



Bericht

















Bericht




Bericht
Bericht
























































  9. Platz
  1. Platz
  8. Platz
  1. Platz
  gelost
  7. Platz
  5. Platz
  3. Platz
  4. Platz
12. Platz
  6. Platz
  7. Platz
  7. Platz
  2. Platz
  1. Platz
  7. Platz
  8. Platz
10. Platz
  3. Platz
  8. Platz
  5. Platz
  1. Platz
  4. Platz
  9. Platz
10. Platz
  3. Platz Los
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
10. Platz
24. Platz
  5. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
10. Platz
  2. Platz
  3. Platz
  1. Platz
  7. Platz
  3. Platz
  1. Platz
  4. Platz
24. Platz
  4. Platz
  _. Platz
  _. Platz
  3. Platz
  1. Platz
  _. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  3. Platz
  1. Platz
  8. Platz
  3. Platz
  5. Platz
  8. Platz
  6. Platz
  6. Platz
  4. Platz
  6. Platz
  3. Platz
  6. Platz
  3. Platz
  4. Platz
  2. Platz
  1. Platz
  4. Platz
  1. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
  _. Platz
  _. Platz
  2. Platz
  6. Platz
10. Platz
  1. Platz
  _. Platz
  4. Platz
  2. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
  gelost
  3. Platz
von 17
von 7
von 15
von 15
von 7
von 9
von 7
von 14
von 14
von 15
von 11
von 12
von 9
von 12
von 7
von 17
von 15
von 15
von 15
von 15
von 16
von 13
von 7
von 15
von 15
von 11
von 11
von 7
von 25
von 25
von 8
von 8
von 8
von 15
von 15
von 7
von 11
von 13
von 9
von 7
von 25
von 25
von 13
von 9
von 15
von 11
von 15
von 13
von 13
von 9
von 13
von 13
von 7
von 9
von 9
von 11
von 9
von 15
von 9
von 7
von 7
von 11
von 11
von 7
von 15
von 13
von 5
von 13
von 9
von 9
von 11
von 11
von 11
von 13
von 11
von 11
von 9
von 9
von 15
von 9
von 9
von 9
von 15
von 11
  95.   ESC Bad Wörishofen
  96.   SC Eibsee-Grainau
  97.   VER Selb Mixed
  98.   VER Selb Mixed
  99.   VER Selb
100.   VER Selb Damen
101.   Kreispokal Mixed Gruppe I
102.   Kreispokal Mixed Gruppe I
103.   Kreispokal Mixed Gruppe II
104.   SSC Sonthofen
105.   SpVgg Unterstall/Joshof
106.   Bezirkspokal Mixed Gruppe I
107.   Bezirkspokal Mixed Gruppe II
108.   Bayenliga VR
109.   Landesliga VR
110.   Kreispokal Ü50
111.   ASV Dientenheim-Aufhofen
112.   TSV Neu-Ulm
113.   TSV Neu-Ulm Offen






Bericht












  2. Platz
  6. Platz
  3. Platz
15. Platz
10. Platz
11. Platz
  2. Platz
  4. Platz
  4. Platz
  6. Platz
13. Platz
  7. Platz
  4. Platz
13. Platz
  2. Platz
11. Platz
  7. Platz
  2. Platz
  5. Platz
von 15
von 13
von 15
von 15
von 17
von 11
von 9
von 9
von 9
von 15
von 15
von 11
von 11
von 28
von 25
von 15
von 13
von 11
von 12