120 erfolgreiche Turniere 2011
1.Platz
23 +7
2.Platz
19 +8
3.Platz
14 -8
4.Platz
8 -8
5.Platz
14 +5
6.Platz
17 +9
7.Platz
11 +2
8.Platz
5 -2
9.Platz
10 -2
10.Platz
3 -1
11.Platz
2 -1
>=12.Platz
3 -5
    1.   ESV Buchloe Herren
    2.   EV Rankweil Herren
    3.   TSV Peiting Herren
    4.   Landesliga Herren
    5.   EC Ettal Damen
    6.   TSV Peiting Herren
    7.   Kreis A Herren
    8.   Bezirkspokal
    9.   Bezirksliga B
  10.   Bezirksoberliga Damen
  11.   ESG Esslingen
  12.   ESV Wörthsee
  13.   TSV Peiting
  14.   ESG Esslingen
  15.   W.S.V. Brixen



Bericht


Bericht
Bericht






Bericht
3.&5. Platz
10. Platz
11. Platz
1. Platz
6. Platz
9. Platz
6. Platz
8. Platz
2. Platz
5. Platz
19. Platz
10. Platz
9. Platz
3. Platz
6. Platz
  16.   Ü50 Kreispokal C
  17.   DjK Sandizell
  18.   ESV Herrsching
  19.   Kreispokal Damen
  20.   Kreispokal Ü50
  21.   Duo Lechaschau
  22.   FC Gerolfing
  23.   Duo SV Untermeitingen
  24.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  25.   Mixed SV Untermeitingen
  26.   Kreispokal Herren
  27.   Duo Hausen
  28.   ESV Gersthofen Herren
  29.   ESV Gersthofen Mixed
  30.   TSV Klosterlechfeld
  31.   SV Inning
  32.   Bezirkspokal Herren
  33.   Höchstädt
  34.   Bezirkspokal Ü50
  35.   Kreispokal B Mixed
  36.   Kreispokal A Mixed
  37.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  38.   FC Gundelfingen
  39.   SV Haspelmoor
  40.   Bezirksliga A Damen
  41.   Bezirksoberliga Damen
  42.   SV RW Überacker
  43.   SV RW Überacker Mixed
  44.   ESC Bad Wörishofen
  45.   Kreisklasse A Herren
  46.   SpVgg Unterstall
  47.   Bezirksliga A
  48.   Duo SV Haspelmoor
  49.   SC Riederau
  50.   Landesliga
  51.   Duo Mixed Klosterlechfeld
  52.   Mixed Riederau
  53.   24h Eintracht Frankfurt
  54.   Mixed Unter-/Oberbrunn
  55.   TV Lauingen
  56.   Ü60 SV Fuchstal
  57.   EC Augsburg
  58.   SC Tegernbach
  59.   Damen SV DJK Taufkirchen
  60.   ESV Wörthsee
  61.   Landkreismeisterschaft
  62.   Ü50 TSV Peissenberg
  63.   TSV Peissenberg
  64.   Damen TSV Peissenberg
  65.   EC Friedberg
  66.   Duo RW Überacker
  67.   Ü50 SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
  68.   Damen RW Überacker
  69.   Mixed Egling a.d. Paar
  70.   Freies SV Untermeitingen
  71.   Sto+Ki TSV Straßberg
  72.   EC Breitenwang
  73.   Mixed SV Fuchstal
  74.   SC Wolnzach
  75.   Duo Damen EC Mittenwald
  76.   Duo Herren EC Mittenwald
  77.   Duo Herren SV Nordheim
  78.   Mixed VfB Oberndorf
  79.   Ü50 Egling a.d. Paar
  80.   EC Schwangau
  81.   Mixed SC Tegernbach
  82.   ESC Tannhausen
  83.   Duo ESC Tannhausen
  84.   Duo ESC Tannhausen
  85.   TSV Heising
  86.   SSV Obermeitingen
  87.   TSV Heising
  88.   SSV Obermeitingen
  89.   SV Reute
  90.   SC Riederau
  91.   Mixed EC Friedberg
  92.   Mixed TSC Schwabmünchen
  93.   SSC Gachenbach
  94.   TV Waal
  95.   SV Osram Schwabmünchen
  96.   SV Raisting
  97.   TSV Schwabmünchen
  98.   SV Unter-/Oberbrunn
  99.   Damen SV Fuchstal
100.   SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
101.   Duo SpVgg Lagerlechfeld
102.   Damen ESV Gersthofen


Bericht




Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht

Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht
Bericht


Bericht
Bericht



Bericht
Bericht



Bericht

Bericht


Bericht


Bericht







Bericht

Bericht

Bericht





































9. Platz
6. Platz
1. Platz
9.&10. Platz
4. Platz
5.&9. Platz
8. Platz
1.&4. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
3. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
2. Platz
9. Platz
1. Platz
13. Platz
4.&8. Platz
6.&7. Platz
1.&5. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
6. Platz
6. Platz
2. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
5. Platz
3. Platz
5. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
6. Platz
3. Platz
8. Platz
4. Platz
2. Platz
5. Platz
4. Platz
6. Platz
1. Platz
2.&6. Platz
2. Platz
4. Platz
6. Platz
1. Platz
1. Platz
7. Platz
6. Platz
1. Platz
5. Platz
1. Platz
7. Platz
3. Platz
7. Platz
8. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
2. Platz
9. Platz
1. Platz
6. Platz
4. Platz
5. Platz
6. Platz
2. Platz
7. Platz
1. Platz
3. Platz
4. Platz
3. Platz
7. Platz
5. Platz
1. Platz
2. Platz
9. Platz
_. Platz
2. Platz
7. Platz
5. Platz
3. Platz
5. Platz
1. Platz
103.   VER Selb
104.   EC Peiting
105.   Kreispokal Ü50
106.   Kreismeisterschaft Zielschiessen
107.   Kreispokal Mixed
108.   SSC Sonthofen
109.   Damen EC Murnau
110.   EC Planegg
111.   TSV Burgau
112.   Kreispokal Damen
113.   Kreispokal Herren
114.   CDE Dornbirn
115.   SV Unter-/Oberbrunn
116.   TSV Neu-Ulm
117.   Oberliga VR
118.   ASV Dientenheim (I)
119.   EC Augsburg
120.   EC Augsburg
Bericht
Bericht

Bericht
Bericht




Bericht
Bericht



Bericht



2. Platz
3. Platz
6. Platz
1./4./12./15.
3./5./7./9.
2. Platz
12. Platz
9. Platz
1. Platz
6. Platz
5. Platz
2. Platz
7. Platz
2. Platz
6. Platz
11. Platz
7. Platz
3. Platz